✨1st: Visual Arts-I

🍏2nd: Photography-I

#

10th Adv. World Literature

10th Adv. World Literature

10th Grade Horizontal Team

10th Literature

10th Literature

19-20 Fall Adv. ELA

19-20 Fall Gen. ELA

19-20 Fall Gen. ELA

1st Block - Arts/Fundamentals I - Ondovchik - Fall 21

1st Block - Biology I

1st Block - Career Tech Instruction

1st Block - Geometry YL

1st Block - Physical Science

1st Block - Psychology

1st Block -- Environmental Science

1st Block ADV U.S. History

1st Block Advanced U.S. History 2020-2021

1st Block Algebra 1 Support YL

1st Block Algebra 1 YL Spring 2021

1st Block AP Environmental Science

1st Block Biology I

1st Block Biology I - BREAKOUT

1st Block Community Based Instruction

1st Block Drawing II Fall 20-21

1st block Forensic Science - Brogden - A-01

1st Block Physical Science

1st Block- Algebra 2 YL

1st Block- Concert Band A 20-21

1st Block- Mixed Chorus

1st Block- SPI

1st Block- World Geography

1st Block-AP Physics 1

1st Block, Sculpture 1 Fall 2020

1st Block: Spanish 1

1st ECON Fall 2020

20 - 21 AP US History

2019-2020 ECHS Science Department

2019/2020 Biology Team

2020 QB's

2nd Block - Arts/Fundamentals I - Ondovchik - A-02

2nd Block - Advanced Geometry

2nd block - AP Chem '20-21

2nd Block - AP Computer Science Principles

2nd Block - AP Psychology / AP Psychology G

2nd Block - Physical Science

2nd Block - World History

2nd block 10th Lit/Comp- Cornwell

2nd Block Adv. American Lit.

2nd Block Civics

2nd Block Drawing II Fall 20-21

2nd Block Geometry YL (2020-2021)

2nd Block Human Anatomy/Physiology Adv

2nd Block Pre-Calculus

2nd Block U.S. History

2nd Block U.S. History 2020-2021

2nd Block World History - Mr. Benavidez

2nd Block- Geometry I - Steed

2nd Block- SPIII

2nd Block- Symphonic Band 20-21

2nd Block- Women's Chorus

2nd Block---French 3

2nd Block: Spanish 1

3rd ADV ECON Fall 2020

3rd block - Adv Chem

3rd Block - Advanced Chemistry

3rd Block - AP Computer Science Principles

3rd Block - Physical Science

3rd Block - World History

3rd block 10th English

3rd block 10th Lit/Comp - Cornwell

3rd Block 2021-2022 Student Ambassadors

3rd Block Algebra I Advanced

3rd Block American Lit.

3rd Block Biology - BREAKOUT

3rd Block Biology I

3rd Block Civics

3rd Block ECHS Student Ambassadors

3rd block Forensic Science - Brogden - A-03

3rd Block- Algebra 2 YL

3rd Block- Current Issues

3rd Block- Geometry Adv.- Steed

3rd Block- SPI

3rd Block- Wind Ensemble 20-21

3rd Block---French 3

3rd Block: Spanish 2

4th ADV ECON Fall 2020

4th block - Adv Chem

4th Block - Advanced Geometry

4th Block - AP Physics 1

4th Block - AP Psychology / AP Psychology G

4th Block - World History

4th block 10th Lit/Comp - Cornwell

4th Block Adv. American Lit.

4th Block Advanced English

4th Block Civics

4th Block Drawing & Painting I

4th Block Forensic Science - Brogden - A-04

4th block FRENCH IV/V ADV

4th Block Geometry Adv

4th Block Painting I Fall 20-21

4th Block Pre-Calculus

4th Block- Chamber Choir

4th Block- Concert Band B 20-21

4th Block- Geometry (YL) - Steed

4th block- World Geography

4th Block---French 3

4th Block, Sculpture 1 Fall 2020

9th Grade Horizontal

9th Lit/Comp - Seldon - A-01

9th Lit/Comp - Seldon - A-02

9th Lit/Comp - Seldon - A-03

9th Lit/Comp Adv - Rogers - A-04

9th Lit/Comp G - Rogers - A-01

9th Lit/Comp G - Rogers - A-02

A

AAGLC

Adv. Geometry

Advanced American Literature

Advisement/Homeroom: Barnett: Room 1405

Agebra 1 Advanced

Algebra 1 Support YL

Algebra 1: Year Long

Algebra 1: Year Long

Algebra I - Otto - A-01

Algebra I - Otto - A-03

Algebra I - Otto - A-04

Algebra I Adv - Standley - A-03

Algebra I Adv - Standley - A-04

Algebra I Support (YL) - Standley - A-02

Algebra II

Algebra II Adv - Gile - A-02

Algebra II Adv - Gile - A-03

Algebra II Support (YL) - Wadsworth/Dabbs - A-01

American Government/Civics

American Government/Civics - Bergstrom - A-03

American Government/Civics - Thompson - A-01

American Government/Civics Adv - Bergstrom - A-01

American Govt/Civics YL - Bergstrom - Bell Schedule GRD 8-06

American Literature

AP Physics 1 Summer Classroom

AP United States History - Prince - 1st Block

AP United States History - Prince - 2nd Block

AP US History Summer Assignment

Astronomy

Astronomy - Post - A-03

Astronomy - Post - A-04

Austin2016

B

Biology 4th Block

Biology I

Biology I

Biology I

Biology I 2nd Block

Biology I - Hughes - A-02

Biology I - Hughes - A-04

Bolling Homeroom/Mentor Group

British Lit/Comp Fall 2021

Business & Technology - Fife - A-03

C

Civic Engagement Honors/Seal

Civics

Civics 2018-2019

Civics 2018-2019

Civics- DeLoach

Clark 20-21 - Virtual Learning Information

Clark 20-21 Virtual Learning

Clark 20-21- Virtual Learning

Class Website

Class Website

Class Website

Class Website

Classroom Website

Classroom Website

Coach B Site

Coach Dean's Google Website

Coach Honeyman's Google Site

Coach Teal's Website

Collins328

Crafton's Homeroom

D

Dailey Small Group 9th Lit.

Dr. Miller's Website

Dunson 1st grade

E

East Coweta Wrestling

ECHOStage Officers 2021-2022

ECHS Band Site

ECHS Band Site

ECHS Beta Club

ECHS Beta Club

ECHS Beta Club

ECHS Book Club

ECHS Book Club

ECHS Book Club

ECHS Driver's Education-Ferrari

ECHS International Club

ECHS STEM ACADEMY

ECHS Student Ambassadors

ECHS Student Ambassadors 2019-2020

ECHS Today

ECHS TSA

EDGENUITY 2020

Environmental Club

ESOL English

F

F. Kelly Cahir

Fall '21 1st Block Biology

Fall '21 3rd Block Biology

Fall '21 Adv. Biology 2nd block

Fall 2021: 12th British Lit/Comp

Fall 2021: 12th Grade British Literature

Fall 2021: Gifted 10th Grade Literature

FCCLA 2019 - 2020

FCCLA 2019 - 2020

Followers of Christ

Food for Life - Cox - A-02

Food For Life Website

Food Science Website

FOULKS PRACTICE CLASS

FOULKS PRACTICE CLASS

FOULKS PRACTICE CLASS

FOULKS PRACTICE CLASS

FOULKS PRACTICE CLASS

G

Geometry (YL) - Sorenson - A-02

Geometry (YL) - Sorenson - A-02

Geometry I - Gile - A-04

Geometry I - Martin - A-04

Geometry I - Sorenson - A-04

Geometry YL Horizontal Team 20-21

Google Site

Google Site

Google Site

Google Site

Google Site

Google Site

Google Site

Google Site Mannebach

Google Site Ratzlaff

H

Homeroom

Homeroom

Homeroom

Homeroom - Crider

Homeroom - Ms. Milam

Homeroom - Neely

HOMEROOM - SGA

Homeroom -First Year

Homeroom 1st Year - Brogden - A-00

Homeroom 1st Year - Cornwell

Homeroom 1st Year - Cornwell - A-00

Homeroom 1st Year - Fife - A-00

Homeroom 1st Year - Honeyman - A-00

Homeroom 1st Year - Hughes - A-00

Homeroom 1st Year - Miller

Homeroom 1st Year - Post - A-00

Homeroom 1st Year - Rogers - A-00

Homeroom 2020-2021

Homeroom 2020-2021

Homeroom 2020-2021

Homeroom 2nd Year 2020-2021

Homeroom 2nd Year 2020-2021

Homeroom 2nd Year 2020-2021

Homeroom 2nd Year - De Aza-Post - A-00

Homeroom 2nd Year - Gile - A-00

Homeroom 2nd Year - Martin - A-00

Homeroom 2nd Year - Otto - A-00

Homeroom 3rd Year - Hauert - A-00

Homeroom 3rd Year - Wilson - A-00

Homeroom 4th Year - Seldon - A-00

Homeroom 5th Year - Bunn/Hart-Garcia - A-00

Homeroom 5th Year - Bunn/Hart-Garcia - A-00

Homeroom- C. Hauert

Homeroom- McLeod

Homeroom- Owens/Neidhardt

Homeroom- Stubbs

Homeroom---Poling

Homeroom--ECHS Student Ambassadors

Homeroom--ECHS Student Ambassadors

Human Anatomy/Physiology Adv

I

Indian News

Interior Design

INTRO TO BUSINESS & TECHNOLOGY

Intro to Business & Technology - Fife - A-01

Intro to Business & Technology - Fife - A-02

Intro to Business & Technology - Perkerson - A-03

Introduction to Business and Technology

J

J. Cornwell's Class Page

Journalism I/Yearbook - Hart-Garcia - A-01

Journalism III/Yearbook - Hart-Garcia - A-01

JROTC

JROTC

JT Virtual Classroom

K

Kelley Rosales ECHS

Keown Classroom 20-21

Keown Classroom 20-21

Kevin Gilmore American Literature

Kirsten Geter Jennings Website

L

Lady Indians Basketball

Luppens Class 2020-2021

M

Mannebach - 1st Block Algebra I YL

Mannebach - 1st Block Algebra I YL

Mannebach - 2nd Block Algebra I Adv

Mannebach - 3rd Block Algebra I YL

Mannebach - 3rd Block Algebra I YL

Mannebach - Homeroom 4th Year

Marching Indians 2020-2021

Math College Readiness - Martin - A-01

Math College Readiness - Martin - A-02

Mentor

Mme Barber's Google SITES

Mr Cornwell's US History

Mr. East Class Webpages

Mr. Keown's Website

Mr. Leonard ECHS Google Site

Mr. Martin's After School Tutorial Sessions

Mr. Martin's Class Website

Mr. Martin's Math Website

Mr. Ondovchik's Homepage

Mr. Sewell's Google Site

Mr. Stevens Website

Mrs. Bowles' Website

Mrs. Brewer's Google Site

Mrs. Brodowski's Art Class

Mrs. Brooks Website

Mrs. Buth Google Site

Mrs. Byrnes Class Website

Mrs. Chestnut Sewell's Webpage

Mrs. Chestnut-Sewell 4th Block 2020-2021

Mrs. Chestnut-Sewell 1st Block 2020-2021

Mrs. Chestnut-Sewell 3rd Block 2020-2021

Mrs. Chestnut-Sewell Homeroom

Mrs. Darby's Home Page

Mrs. Foulks Class Page

Mrs. Gault's Website

Mrs. GIle Rm 923

Mrs. Hauert's Google Site

Mrs. Henry's Virtual Classroom

Mrs. Johnson's Site

Mrs. Lanave's Classroom

Mrs. Marshall's Page

Mrs. Neely's Website

Mrs. Otto's Website

MRs. Redmon's Website

Mrs. Rigby's Classroom Website

Mrs. Sandlin's Webpage

Mrs. Sorenson's Website

Mrs. Standley's Website

Mrs. Steele's website

Mrs. Taylor's Website

Mrs. Tierman's ECE I & II Site

Mrs. Vann Peer Facilitation

Mrs. Vogt's Google Site

Mrs. Vogt's Homeroom

Mrs. Wise - classroom website

Ms. Chastine's website

Ms. Cox's website

Ms. Fife's ECHS Site

Ms. Milam's website

Ms. Mohabir's Class

Ms. Moreno's 9th Grade Literature & Composition

My Google Site

My Google Site

My Website

N

Newell Homeroom

Newell701

P

Pater BY321

Peer Facilitation IV - Samuels - A-03

Personal Website

Physics I - Post - A-02

PhysX Club

Pottery - Gault - Block 3

Pottery I - Gault - Block 1

Pottery II - Gault - Block 2

Pottery III - Gault - Block 2

Pre-Calculus - Wilson - A-02

Pre-Calculus - Wilson - A-04

Pre-Calculus Adv - Wilson - A-03

Profe Barnett's Website

Profesora de Aza

Psychology - Bergstrom - A-02

Q

Quacy Timmons Webpage

R

Ratcliffe's Google site

Richardson (BY307)

Ron Lewandowski

S

School Nurse

Sociedad Honoraria Hispanica

Société Honoraire de Français

Sociology - 1st Block

Sociology - 1st Block

Spanish Club

Spanish I Fall 2021- Ratcliffe

Spanish I - De Aza-Post - A-02

Spanish I - De Aza-Post - A-03

Spanish I - De Aza-Post - A-04

Spanish I Fall 2021 - Ratcliffe

Spanish I Fall 2021- Ratcliffe

SPI

SPIII

Sra. Gilbert's Google Site

Sra. Harper Google Site

Stacy Steed website

Swim Season 2021-2022

T

Teacher Site

Teacher Website

Test Class

U

United States History - Cornwell - A-02

United States History Adv - Cornwell - A-03

United States History Adv - Cornwell - A-04

US History

US History

V

Visual Arts 1 - 2nd Block

Visual Arts 1 - 3rd Block

Visual Arts 1 - 4th Block

Visual Arts/Draw&Paint I (AP) - Newell - A-02

Visual Arts/Drawing II - Newell - A-01

Visual Arts/Painting I - Newell - A-02

Visual Arts/Painting I - Newell - A-04

Visual Arts/Painting II - Newell - A-04

W

website

Website

WebSite

Website for Mrs. Brooks

Wilson337

World History - Benavidez - A-02

World History - Casado - A-03

World History - Gabriel - A-02

World History - Gabriel - A-03

World History - Gabriel - A-03

World History - Gabriel - A-04

World History - Hauert - A-02

World History - Hauert - A-04

World History Adv - Casado - A-02

World History Adv - Casado - A-04

World History Adv - Gabriel - A-04

World History Adv - Hauert - A-03

Z

Zoology Adv 1st Block