skip to main content

0 Homeroom

10th Adv. World Literature

10th Adv. World Literature

10th Literature

10th Literature

10th Literature

19-20 Fall Adv. ELA

19-20 Fall Gen. ELA

19-20 Fall Gen. ELA

1st Block - 9th Lit/Comp

1st Block Adv Algebra 1

1st Block Advanced US History

1st Block Advanced U.S. History 2020-2021

1st Block Advanced World History

1st Block Adv US History

1st Block Algebra 1 Support YL

1st Block Algebra 1 YL (Gibson)

1st Block - Algebra I

1st Block American Literature (Fall 2020)

1st Block AP Environmental Science

1st block- AP Microeconomics

1st Block-AP Physics 1

1st Block AP US History

1st Block AP US History

1st Block - Biology I

1st Block - Career Tech Instruction

1st Block - Civics

1st Block Community Based Instruction

1st Block- Concert Band A 20-21

1st Block Drawing II Fall 20-21

1st Block-Driver's Education-Ferrari

1st Block Fall 2020

1st Block-Forensic Science

1st Block: Geometry YL

1st Block Geometry YL (2020-2021)

1st Block - Gifted British Lit: Google Classroom

1st block Human Anatomy Adv

1st Block- Introduction to Business & Technology

1st Block- Mixed Chorus

1st Block Oceanography-Fall 2019

1st block: Photography

1st Block - Physical Science

1st Block Physics Fa20

1st Block: Psych

1st Block - Psychology

1st Block, Sculpture 1 Fall 2020

1st Block Spanish III

1st Block- SPI

1st Block- World Geography

1st Block Zoology Advanced

1st ECON Fall 2020

1st Geo OT

2019/2020 Biology Team

2019/2020 Biology Team

2019-2020 ECHS Science Department

2020 QB's

20 - 21 AP US History

2 - Gifted American Government/Civics

2nd Block

2nd block: 10th Lit/Comp

2nd Block Advanced World History

2nd Block Algebra 1

2nd Block Algebra 1

2nd Block Algebra 1 YL

2nd Block Algebra 1 YL (Gibson)

2nd Block - AP Calculus YL AB/BC

2nd block - AP Chem '20-21

2nd Block - AP Computer Science Principles

2nd Block - AP Psychology / AP Psychology G

2nd Block AP US History

2nd Block AP US History

2nd Block - Biology I

2nd Block - Chemistry Adv.

2nd Block Chemistry - Fall 2019

2nd Block Drawing II Fall 20-21

2nd Block-Driver's Education-Ferrari

2nd Block Food for Life Fall 2020

2nd Block-Forensic Science

2nd Block---French 3

2nd Block: Geometry YL

2nd Block Geometry YL (2020-2021)

2nd Block Gifted American Literature (Fall 2020)

2nd block - Gifted British Lit: Google Classroom

2nd Block- Introduction to Business & Technology

2nd Block - Physical Science

2nd Block Physics I

2nd Block Pre-Calculus

2nd Block: Psych

2nd Block- SPIII

2nd Block- Symphonic Band 20-21

2nd Block U.S. History

2nd Block - Visual Arts 1

2nd Block- Women's Chorus

2nd Block - World History

2nd Block Zoology Advanced

2nd Geo OT

2nd Year Homeroom

3D Printing Club

3 - Gifted American Government/Civics

3rd ADV ECON Fall 2020

3rd Alg1 ADV

3rd Alg1 ADV

3rd block 10th English

3rd block: 10th Lit/Comp

3rd Block Adv Algebra 1

3rd Block - Advanced Chemistry

3rd block - Adv Chem

3rd Block Algebra I Advanced

3rd Block - AP Calculus YL AB/BC

3rd Block - AP Computer Science Principles

3rd block - British Literature: Google Classroom

3rd Block - Chemistry

3rd Block Chemistry Fall 2020

3rd Block - Civics

3rd Block- Current Issues

3rd Block-Driver's Education-Ferrari

3rd Block- Environmental Science

3rd Block Food for Life Fall 2020

3rd Block---French 3

3rd Block Geometry YL

3rd Block: Geometry YL

3rd Block - Physical Science

3rd Block Physics Fa20

3rd Block: Psych

3rd Block Spanish III

3rd Block- SPI

3rd Block - Visual Arts 1

3rd Block- Wind Ensemble 20-21

3rd Block - World History

3rd Block World History

4 - Gifted American Government/Civics

4th ADV ECON Fall 2020

4th block: 10th Lit/Comp

4th block - Adv Chem

4th Block Algebra 1 (Gibson)

4th Block Algebra 1 YL

4th Block Algebra 1 YL

4th Block - AP Physics 1

4th Block - AP Psychology / AP Psychology G

4th Block Astronomy Fa20

4th Block- Chamber Choir

4th Block - Civics

4th Block: Civics

4th Block- Concert Band B 20-21

4th Block Drawing & Painting I

4th Block-Driver's Education-Ferrari

4th Block Food for Life Fall 2020

4th Block-Forensic Science

4th Block---French 3

4th block FRENCH IV/V ADV

4th Block Geometry Adv

4th Block- Introduction to Business & Technology

4th Block- Introduction to Business & Technology

4th Block - Oceanography

4th Block Painting I Fall 20-21

4th Block, Sculpture 1 Fall 2020

4th Block Spanish I

4th Block STEM Fall 2020

4th Block - Visual Arts 1

4th block : Visual Arts-I

4th block- World Geography

4th Block - World History

4th Block Zoology Advanced

4th CRM

9th Grade Horizontal

Advanced American Literature

Advanced Klingon

Advanced Spanish / AP Spanish Language and Culture

Adv. Geometry

ADV US History

Agebra 1 Advanced

Algebra 1 Support YL

Algebra 1: Year Long

Algebra 1: Year Long

Algebra II

Algebra II 2nd Block

American Literature

AP Physics 1 Summer Classroom

AP Statistics Spring 2021

AP US History

AP US History Summer Assignment

ASL Club

Astronomy

Austin2016

Biology I

Biology I

Biology I

Block 2 Algebra 2 Fall 2020

Block 3 Algebra 2 Fall 2020

Block 3 Geometry Spring 2021

Block 4 Geometry Fall 2020

Block 4 Geometry Fall 2020

Block 4 Geometry Spring 2021

Chemistry I- 2nd Block

Chemistry I- 2nd Block

Civics

Civics

Civics- DeLoach

Clark 20-21- Virtual Learning

Clark 20-21 - Virtual Learning Information

Class of 2021

Class of 2021

Class Website

Class Website

Coach Dean's Google Website

Coach Teal's Website

Collins328

Cox Practice Class

Crafton's Homeroom

Dr. Miller's Website

Dunson 1st grade

East Coweta Wrestling

ECHOStage 2020-2021 Officer Candidates

ECHOSTAGE Officers

ECHS Band Site

ECHS Band Site

ECHS Beta Club

ECHS Beta Club

ECHS Beta Club

ECHS CPR TRAINING

ECHS Driver's Education-Ferrari

ECHS Horizontal Teams

ECHS International Club

ECHS STEM ACADEMY

ECHS Student Ambassadors

ECHS Student Ambassadors 2019-2020

ECHS Student Ambassadors 2019-2020

ECHS Student Ambassadors 2019-2020

ECHS Student Ambassadors 2019-2020

ECHS Student Ambassadors 2019-2020

ECHS Student Ambassadors 2019-2020

ECHS Student Ambassadors 2019-2020

ECHS Student Ambassadors 2019-2020

ECHS Today

Environmental Club

ESOL English

Fake Practice Google Classroom

Fall 20'- Financial Literacy

FCCLA 2019 - 2020

FCCLA 2019 - 2020

F. Kelly Cahir

Food For Life Website

Food Science Website

FOULKS PRACTICE CLASS

FOULKS PRACTICE CLASS

FOULKS PRACTICE CLASS

FOULKS PRACTICE CLASS

FOULKS PRACTICE CLASS

Geometry YL

Geometry YL Horizontal Team 20-21

Google Site

Google Site

Google Site

Google Site

Google Site

Google Site

Google Site

Homeroom

Homeroom

Homeroom

Homeroom

Homeroom

Homeroom

Homeroom

Homeroom

Homeroom-1st Year

Homeroom 1st Year - Fall 2020

Homeroom 2020-2021

Homeroom 2020-2021

Homeroom 2020-2021

Homeroom 2nd Year 2020-2021

Homeroom 2nd Year 2020-2021

Homeroom 2nd Year 2020-2021

Homeroom - A. Bowles

Homeroom- C. Hauert

Homeroom - Crider

Homeroom--ECHS Student Ambassadors

Homeroom -First Year

Homeroom: Freshman

Homeroom - Gibson

Homeroom- McLeod

Homeroom Mrs. Gile 20-21

Homeroom - Ms. Milam

Homeroom - Neely

Homeroom- Owens/Neidhardt

Homeroom: Parrish

Homeroom---Poling

HOMEROOM - SGA

HOMEROOM - SGA

Homeroom- Stubbs

Human Anatomy/Physiology Adv

Indian News

Interior Design

INTRO TO BUSINESS & TECHNOLOGY

J. Cornwell's Class Page

JROTC

JROTC

Kelley Rosales ECHS

Kennedy fun time

Kennedy fun time

Keown Classroom 20-21

Kevin Gilmore American Literature

Kirsten Geter Jennings Website

Lady Indians Basketball

Link to Google Site

Luppens Class 2020-2021

Marching Indians 2020-2021

Mentor

Mme Barber's Google SITES

Mr Cornwell's US History

Mr. East Class Webpages

Mr. Keown's Website

Mr. Leonard ECHS Google Site

Mr. Martin's Class Website

Mr. Martin's Math Website

Mr. Ondovchik's Homepage

Mrs. Brewer's Google Site

Mrs. Brodowski's Art Class

Mrs. Brooks Website

Mrs. Buth Google Site

Mrs. Byrnes Class Website

Mrs. Chestnut Sewell's Webpage

Mrs. Darby's Geometry Courses

Mr. Sewell's Google Site

Mrs. Gault's Website

Mrs. GIle Rm 923

Mrs. Hauert's Google Site

Mrs. Henry's Homeroom

Mrs. Henry's Virtual Classroom

Mrs. Johnson's Site

Mrs. Kaylee's Class (2020-2021)

Mrs. Lanave's Classroom

Mrs. Marshall's Page

Mrs. Milam's website

Mrs. Neely's Website

Mrs. Ratzlaff's Site

MRs. Redmon's Website

Mrs. Rigby's Classroom Website

Mrs. Sandlin's Webpage

Mrs. Sorenson's Website

Mrs. Standley's Website

Mrs. Taylor's Website

Mr. Stevens Class Website

Mrs. Tierman's ECE I & II Site

Mrs. Vann Peer Facilitation

Mrs. Vogt's Google Site

Mrs. Vogt's Homeroom

Mrs. Wise - classroom website

Ms. Chastine's website

Ms. Cox's website

Ms. Fife's ECHS Site

Ms. Mohabir's Class

Ms. Moreno's 9th Grade Literature & Composition

Ms. Regenfusz's Website

My Google Site

My Google Site

My Website

Newell701

Newell Homeroom

Ondovchik Homeroom

pamelafoulks409

Personal Website

PhysX Club

Pottery Exam

Profe Barnett's Website

Profesora de Aza

Quacy Timmons Webpage

Ratcliffe's Google site

Ratcliffe's-Homeroom

Returning Ambassadors

Richardson (BY307)

Sample

Société Honoraire de Français

Spanish 1-2020 (Fall)

Spanish 1-2020 (Fall)

Spanish 1 - 2nd Block - Fall 2020

Spanish 1 - 3rd Block - Fall 2020

Spanish Club

SPI

SPIII

Sra. Gilbert's Google Site

Sra. Harper Google Site

Stacy Steed website

Study Skills

Teacher Site

Teacher Website

Thespian Troupe 6369

Thespian Troupe 6369

US History

US History

US History

US History

US History

Visual Arts 1

Website

WebSite

Website for Mrs. Brooks

Wilson337

World History Block 2

World History Block 3

World History Block 4